Portable Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case

Brand: Supersonic

SKU: IQ-235TWS BLACK

Color
Black
Gold
Red
Rose Gold
Silver
White

True Wireless Earbuds

  • POWER BOX & Molded Carrying Box includes a Built-in Power Bank for a Quick Re-Charge On-the-Go.
  • BLUETOOTH 5.0 - Wireless Control with the Latest Bluetooth Technology. Operating Distance Up to 32 feet (10 meters).
  • PREMIUM SOUND AND DESIGN & Sleek Minimalist Design with High-Quality Material & Premium Audio. Enjoy Crisp, Rich, and Balanced Sound. Receive Phone Calls with a Single Touch.
  • FOR SPORTS & DAILY USE & Freedom With a Completely Wireless Design. Move, Dance, Exercise, and Play Without a Single Wire.
  • FEATURES:
    • True Wireless Earbuds with Amazing Stereo Sound
    • Built-in Microphone for Making Phone Calls Wirelessly with Your Smartphone. Press Function Button Once to Answer; Press Function Button Twice to Reject. (When at calling mode, the only master earbud will have sound, this safety feature allows you to hear the traffic while driving)
    • One Button Control
    • Super Lightweight, Charge & Store the Earbuds all in One
    • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
    • Frequency Range: 200-1000Hz
    • Transmitting Distance: 10M
    • Music and Talk Time: 2hrs.
    • Standby Time: Up to 120hrs.
    • Impedance: 32 Œ
    • Sensitivity: >85dB
    • Distortion: <0.2%
    • Charging Dock: 400mAh (with protection)

Accessories: USB Charging Cable, AUX Cable, and Manual
 

   
Black Unit UPC 639131202351
Black Inner Case UPC 20639131202355
White Unit UPC 639131602359
White Inner Case UPC 20639131602353
Red Unit UPC 639131802353
Red Inner Case UPC 20639131802357
Gold Unit UPC 639131402355
Gold Inner Case UPC 20639131402359
Rose Gold Unit UPC 639131902350
Rose Gold Inner Case UPC 20639131902354
Silver Unit UPC 639131702356
Silver Inner Case UPC 20639131702350
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 7.87 x 3.56 x 1.5
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.22
Inner Case Dimensions (in) 8.2 x 7.56 x 8.86
Inner Case Weight (lbs) 2.58
Inner Case QTY 10
Unit Dimensions (in) 2.15 x 1.1 x 2.6
Unit Weight (lbs) 0.1

Font Resize

Contrast