True Wireless Sport Earbuds

Brand: Supersonic

SKU: IQ-140TWS BLACK

Color
Black
Blue
Red

True Wireless SPORT Earbuds

  • True Wireless Earbuds with Amazing Stereo Sound
  • Built-in Microphone for Making Phone Calls Wirelessly with Your Smartphone.
  • Super Lightweight
  • Charge & Store the Earbuds All in One
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Frequency Range: 20Hz-20KHz
  • Transmitting Distance: 10M
  • Speaker: 14mm
  • Music and Talk Time: 5hrs.
  • Standby Time: Up to 120hrs.
  • Impedance: 32 Œ
  • Sensitivity: +/-3dB
  • Distortion: <0.5%
  • Battery: 3V/70mAh
  • Charging Case: 350mAh
  • Charging Cable Included

Accessories: Charging Cable and Manual

   
Black Unit UPC 639131201408
Blue Unit UPC 639131301405
Red Unit UPC 639131801400
Black Inner UPC 20639131201402
Blue Inner UPC 20639131301409
Red Inner UPC 20639131801404
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 5.5 x 2.25 x 7.25
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.65

Font Resize

Contrast